Salem Road Race

5K (CT13001JHP)

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2022


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
   [Overall]   Age Graded   Age Group   Teams
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    William Sanders                   Marlborough  CT       696    35   M       1:35-39               15:28.0
      2    Connor Remington                  Chester  CT           610    26   M       1:25-29               17:53.0
      3    Quinn Handler                     Naugatuck  CT         671    47   M       1:45-49               19:22.0
      4    Derek Breitenstine                Colchester  CT        650    33   M       1:30-34               19:32.0
      5    Matthew Hross                     Salem  CT             690    35   M       2:35-39               19:38.0
      6    Eric Ciocca                       Northampton  MA       524    44   M       1:40-44               19:46.0
      7    Kevin Glenn                       Bolton  CT            548    64   M       1:60-64               20:01.0
      8    Sybil Sanders                     Marlborough  CT       694    44   F       1:40-44               20:16.0
      9    Andre Bennatan                    Mansfield  CT         642    62   M       2:60-64               20:22.0
     10    John Gadbois                      Salem  CT             543    39   M       3:35-39               20:33.0
     11    Ned Kennedy                       Vernon  CT            563    63   M       3:60-64               20:40.0
     12    Andy Asensio                      East Hampton  CT      676    38   M       4:35-39               20:51.0
     13    Christopher King                  Cheshire  CT          568    45   M       2:45-49               21:07.0
     14    Eric Watters                      East Haddam  CT       634    56   M       1:55-59               21:11.0
     15    Larissa Giordano                  Southington  CT       547    45   F       1:45-49               21:23.0
     16    Topher Regan                      Colchester  CT        607    13   M       1:10-14               21:38.0
     17    Kelly Stephan                     Oakdale  CT           698    37   F       1:35-39               21:39.0
     18    Matt Pulse                        Colchester  CT        700    54   M       1:50-54               21:58.0
     19    Kevin Meader                      Uncasville  CT        589    11   M       2:10-14               22:19.0
     20    Michael Sullivan                  Salem  CT             667    33   M       2:30-34               22:37.0
     21    Kyle Gregoire                     Colchester  CT        551    32   M       3:30-34               22:38.0
     22    Matthew Fischer                   Bethany  CT           699    38   M       5:35-39               22:41.0
     23    Donald Meader                     Uncasville  CT        590    37   M       6:35-39               22:47.0
     24    Kevin Crowley                     Brookfield  CT        659    50   M       2:50-54               22:48.0
     25    Brian Fleming                     Groton  CT            539    46   M       3:45-49               23:25.0
     26    Richard Gray                      Colchester  CT        550    41   M       2:40-44               23:35.0
     27    Victoria Sullivan                 Salem  CT             668    32   F       1:30-34               23:44.0
     28    Dani Kennedy                      Vernon  CT            564    63   F       1:60-64               24:04.0
     29    Andrew Muscaro                    Newington  CT         595    40   M       3:40-44               24:23.0
     30    Mallory Hallahan                  Salem  CT             655    31   F       2:30-34               24:35.0
     31    Mary Bernier                      Hamden  CT            514    45   F       2:45-49               24:38.0
     32    Jeanne Lapierre                   North Granby  CT      573    65   F       1:65-69               24:43.0
     33    Oliver Lopez                      Salem  CT             580    13   M       3:10-14               24:45.0
     34    Kevin Fusconi                     Colchester  CT        656    42   M       4:40-44               24:50.0
     35    Tammy Charbonneau                 Colchester  CT        521    58   F       1:55-59               24:58.0
     36    Kasey Quaglia                     Manchester  CT        603    38   F       2:35-39               25:13.0
     37    Ashtyn King                       Colchester  CT        567    12   F       1:10-14               25:15.0
     38    Kyle Miranda                      Colchester  CT        592    13   M       4:10-14               25:21.0
     39    John Schmedlin                    Milford  CT           617    54   M       3:50-54               25:33.0
     40    Brandon Rebelo                    Salem  CT             661    15   M       1:15-19               25:33.0
     41    Bill Yost                         Manchester  CT        677    70   M       1:70-74               25:50.0
     42    Owen Roy                          Salem  CT             681    11   M       5:10-14               26:03.0
     43    John Elser                        Middlebury  CT        535    65   M       1:65-69               26:09.0
     44    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          687    67   F       2:65-69               26:10.0
     45    Mark Dursin                       Marlborough  CT       406    51   M       4:50-54               26:20.0
     46    Logan Poinier                     Colchester  CT        644    08   M       1: 1- 9               26:32.0
     47    Moises Cortez                     New London  CT        527    25   M       2:25-29               26:36.0
     48    Liam Roy                          Salem  CT             682    11   M       6:10-14               26:38.0
     49    Tara Jensen                       Colchester  CT        649    42   F       2:40-44               26:41.0
     50    Danielle Watters                  Colchester  CT        633    27   F       1:25-29               26:46.0
     51    Stephanie Rand                    Cromwell  CT          606    27   F       2:25-29               26:51.0
     52    Nick  Poirich                     Colchester  CT        643    41   M       5:40-44               26:55.0
     53    Michael Bassett                   Southington  CT       512    46   M       4:45-49               27:04.0
     54    Carrie Doy                        Hebron  CT            640    62   F       2:60-64               27:10.0
     55    Guadalupe Crowley                 Brookfield  CT        660    38   F       3:35-39               27:13.0
     56    Jean Burns                        West Hartford  CT     405    40   M       6:40-44               27:19.0
     57    Bill Reid                         Colchester  CT        608    61   M       4:60-64               27:28.0
     58    Bruce Goulart                     Newtown  CT           683    72   M       2:70-74               27:37.0
     59    David Charbonneau                 Colchester  CT        522    66   M       2:65-69               27:39.0
     60    Kate Bellmore                     Hamden  CT            513    38   F       4:35-39               27:44.0
     61    Ethan Hibbard                     East Lyme  CT         559    16   M       2:15-19               27:47.0
     62    Charleen Collins                  Salem  CT             691    45   F       3:45-49               27:50.0
     63    Michael Miller                    South Windsor  CT     680    60   M       5:60-64               27:51.0
     64    Marty Kozlak                      Torrington  CT        569    54   M       5:50-54               27:56.0
     65    Andrew Compagno                   Hadlyme  CT           526    47   M       5:45-49               28:15.0
     66    Clara Hay                         New London  CT        685    22   F       1:20-24               28:21.0
     67    Allison Mangles                   Hamden  CT            587    36   F       5:35-39               28:21.0
     68    Ellen Clichton                    Colchester  CT        641    38   F       6:35-39               28:28.0
     69    Katie Teixeira                    Colchester  CT        623    16   F       1:15-19               28:29.0
     70    Georgia Panagopoulos              Westerly  RI          598    63   F       3:60-64               28:32.0
     71    Lisa Hibbard                      North Stonington  C   558    40   F       3:40-44               28:35.0
     72    Ashley Blain                      Lebanon  CT           679    43   F       4:40-44               28:36.0
     73    Emily Locher                      Weston  CT            404    46   F       4:45-49               28:37.0
     74    Christopher Ahlberg               Fairfield  CT         502    60   M       6:60-64               28:39.0
     75    Devon Guerette                    Coventry  CT          552    26   M       3:25-29               28:40.0
     76    Keri Weaver                       Colchester  CT        636    31   F       3:30-34               28:42.0
     77    Chrisitne Guerrera                Wolcott  CT           658    47   F       5:45-49               28:55.0
     78    Stephanie LaPointe                Lebanon  CT           574    38   F       7:35-39               28:58.0
     79    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT        538    51   M       6:50-54               28:59.0
     80    Chelsey Guerette                  Coventry  CT          553    26   F       3:25-29               29:00.0
     81    Maria Tostarelli                  Windsor  CT           673    12   F       2:10-14               29:15.0
     82    Mark Mangelinkx                   Bristol  CT           586    56   M       2:55-59               29:19.0
     83    Robert Aiksnoras                  Salem  CT             503    71   M       3:70-74               29:20.0
     84    Jeff King                         Portland  CT          566    46   M       6:45-49               29:28.0
     85    Bill Rondini                      South Glastonbury     664    61   M       7:60-64               29:43.0
     86    Mark Trotochaud                   Oakdale  CT           626    50   M       7:50-54               29:52.0
     87    Karenna Kung                      Salem  CT             571    18   F       2:15-19               29:57.0
     88    Brenda Whitman                    New London  CT        637    64   F       4:60-64               29:58.0
     89    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT           516    74   F       1:70-74               30:00.0
     90    Amy Royal                         Durham  CT            678    46   F       6:45-49               30:01.0
     91    Kathie Arbuckle                   Colchester  CT        509    63   F       5:60-64               30:07.0
     92    Michael Dickey                    Colchester  CT        651    13   M       7:10-14               30:08.0
     93    Jennifer Kelly                    Marlborough  CT       562    54   F       1:50-54               30:16.0
     94    John Crotwell                     Colchester  CT        528    44   M       7:40-44               30:18.0
     95    Janine Pilney                     Colchester  CT        601    43   F       5:40-44               30:24.0
     96    Vanessa Santos                    Cromwell  CT          653    34   F       4:30-34               30:24.0
     97    Leeland Cole Chu                  Salem  CT             669    73   M       4:70-74               30:24.0
     98    Craig Szymanski                   Northford  CT         622    58   M       3:55-59               30:29.0
     99    Lisa Anderson                     Rocky Hill  CT        506    52   F       2:50-54               30:36.0
    100    Becky Reid                        Colchester  CT        609    32   F       5:30-34               30:38.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Dawn Werneck                      Avon  CT              401    76   F       1:75-79               30:56.0
    102    Annie Alevras                     Salem  CT             504    46   F       7:45-49               31:12.0
    103    Melinda Lewis                     Baltic  CT            578    37   F       8:35-39               31:12.0
    104    Brianna Unger                     Salem  CT             662    12   F       3:10-14               31:22.0
    105    Cristina Carvalho                 Naugatuck  CT         519    55   F       2:55-59               31:33.0
    106    Jessica Schreiter                 Lebanon  CT           619    40   F       6:40-44               31:40.0
    107    David Schreiter                   Lebanon  CT           618    60   M       8:60-64               31:41.0
    108    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT           666    78   M       1:75-79               31:59.0
    109    Amy Harrell                       Vernon  CT            556    49   F       8:45-49               32:07.0
    110    Allyson Arbour                    Colchester  CT        507    23   F       2:20-24               32:13.0
    111    Nicole Bassett                    Southington  CT       511    46   F       9:45-49               32:15.0
    112    Heather Campbell                  Hebron  CT            518    34   F       6:30-34               32:21.0
    113    Katie Tuttle                      Seymour  CT           403    40   F       7:40-44               32:26.0
    114    Kim Omelia                        Brookfield  CT        597    43   F       8:40-44               32:30.0
    115    Christina Lussier                 Middletown  CT        581    59   F       3:55-59               32:45.0
    116    Jen Drylie                        Colchester  CT        533    43   F       9:40-44               33:02.0
    117    Dana Wallace                      Colchester  CT        631    39   F       9:35-39               33:02.0
    118    Sabrina Ganacoplos                Salem  CT             697    42   F      10:40-44               33:05.0
    119    Samuel Lewbel                     Hudson  MA            577    72   M       5:70-74               33:08.0
    120    Nancy Harvey                      East Lyme  CT         557    46   F      10:45-49               33:18.0
    121    Nona Askew                        East Lyme  CT         647    13   F       4:10-14               33:38.0
    122    Gary Mandelburg                   Waterford  CT         584    69   M       3:65-69               33:46.0
    123    Steve Arbuckle                    Colchester  CT        508    71   M       6:70-74               33:51.0
    124    Heather Manwaring                 Niantic  CT           588    38   F      10:35-39               34:12.0
    125    John Cassidy                      Colchester  CT        520    69   M       4:65-69               34:12.0
    126    Susan Hayes                       Newington  CT         695    58   F       4:55-59               34:20.0
    127    Laura Lonardelli                  Colchester  CT        579    64   F       6:60-64               34:25.0
    128    Sharon Mangelinkx                 Bristol  CT           585    47   F      11:45-49               34:27.0
    129    Jenn Sanders                      Manchester  CT        615    39   F      11:35-39               34:59.0
    130    Carson Donat                      Colchester  CT        532    15   M       3:15-19               34:59.0
    131    David Donat                       Salem  CT             675    52   M       8:50-54               35:02.0
    132    Liz Andreoli                      Oxford  CT            688    59   F       5:55-59               35:31.0
    133    Ryder Shaw                        Salem  CT             663    09   M       2: 1- 9               35:33.0
    134    Jessica Foster                    Southington  CT       540    34   F       7:30-34               35:56.0
    135    Jeanne Thomas                     Zip Not Provided  C   648    67   F       3:65-69               36:00.0
    136    Lise Bosman                       Canton  CT            692    59   F       6:55-59               36:10.0
    137    Samantha Mercer                   Jewett City  CT       591    33   F       8:30-34               36:14.0
    138    Vincent Bartolini                 New Fairfield  CT     645    66   M       5:65-69               36:20.0
    139    Jacqueline Panaitisor             Wethersfield  CT      684    29   F       4:25-29               36:47.0
    140    Kyle Weaver                       Colchester  CT        635    36   M       7:35-39               36:54.0
    141    Carole Urban                      Milford  CT           627    57   F       7:55-59               37:08.0
    142    Jose Werneck                      Avon  CT              402    84   M       1:80-84               37:12.0
    143    Margaret Dahlem                   Stamford  CT          530    62   F       7:60-64               37:13.0
    144    Kelly Barclay                     East Haddam  CT       510    39   F      12:35-39               37:15.0
    145    Helen Morahan                     Colchester  CT        593    55   F       8:55-59               37:49.0
    146    Jennifer Titus                    Brookfield  CT        624    48   F      12:45-49               38:01.0
    147    Donna Zielinski                   Bethany  CT           639    56   F       9:55-59               38:09.0
    148    Cathleen Hinsch                   Middlefield  CT       560    58   F      10:55-59               38:31.0
    149    Patrice  McCarthy                 Wallingford  CT       665    65   F       4:65-69               38:46.0
    150    Hailey Fusconi                    Colchester  CT        657    13   F       5:10-14               39:06.0
    151    Tiffany Cunningham                Colchester  CT        529    55   F      11:55-59               39:23.0
    152    Samantha VanVoorhis               Groton  CT            628    52   F       3:50-54               39:41.0
    153    Payton Moran                      Salem  CT             594    11   F       6:10-14               40:36.0
    154    Maureen Duffy                     Durham  CT            534    63   F       8:60-64               41:14.0
    155    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT         525    81   M       2:80-84               41:24.0
    156    Bonnie Jones                      East Granby  CT       561    48   F      13:45-49               41:33.0
    157    Sheila Diener-Elser               Zip Not Provided  R   531    64   F       9:60-64               43:40.0
    158    Bridget Ruggieri                  Moodus  CT            614    39   F      13:35-39               43:40.0
    159    Cynthis Askew                     East Lyme  CT         672    56   F      12:55-59               43:49.0
    160    Janit Romayko                     East Hartford  CT     611    76   F       2:75-79               44:25.0
    161    Taryn GRAY                        Colchester  CT        549    13   F       7:10-14               45:06.0
    162    Sam Dickey                        Colchester  CT        652    13   M       8:10-14               45:09.0
    163    Kimberly Brinton                  Bethany  CT           515    54   F       4:50-54               45:23.0
    164    Morgan Gray                       Colchester  CT        686    10   F       8:10-14               45:34.0
    165    Jason Ramsey                      Colchester  CT        605    50   M       9:50-54               45:40.0
    166    Thomas Krempecki                  Stamford  CT          570    60   M       9:60-64               45:50.0
    167    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           689    82   M       3:80-84               46:41.0
    168    Marla Charron                     Lebanon  CT           523    56   F      13:55-59               46:54.0
    169    Brian Mahon                       Colchester  CT        583    55   M       4:55-59               47:15.0
    170    Rebecca Mahon                     Colchester  CT        582    55   F      14:55-59               47:31.0
    171    Tia Ramsey                        Colchester  CT        604    53   F       5:50-54               48:26.0
    172    Sonya Alexander                   Fairfield  Ct  CT     505    48   F      14:45-49               49:40.0
    173    Jackie Scoville                   Torrington  CT        620    60   F      10:60-64               51:09.0
    174    Rosie Courtney                    Poquonock  CT         674    60   F      11:60-64               51:12.0
    175    Lily Ganacoplos                   Colchester  CT        544    10   F       9:10-14               52:28.0
    176    Kasey Larensen                    Colchester  CT        575    10   F      10:10-14               52:29.0
    177    Bonnie Lees                       New Fairfield  CT     646    68   F       5:65-69               53:58.0
    178    Kate Leber                        Middletown  CT        576    49   F      15:45-49               53:59.0
    179    Emily Williams                    Salem  CT             670    71   F       2:70-74               57:21.0
    180    Maureen Collins                   Salem  CT             693    74   F       3:70-74               57:25.0
    181    Emily Ross                        Colchester  CT        613    33   F       9:30-34               58:36.0
    182    Nita Ross                         Colchester  CT        612    63   F      12:60-64               58:58.0
    183    Anne Pierson M.D                  East Lyme  CT         600    92   F       1:90-99             1:24:11.0